We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

M.A.K.E. nonprofit branch

Company Number
74103D
Status
Involuntarily Dissolved
Incorporation Date
31 August 2001 (over 15 years ago)
Company Type
Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Alaska (US)
Branch
Branch of out-of-jurisdiction company
Previous Names
  • KOREAN/AMERICAN CROSS CULTURAL EDUCATION
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.commerce.alaska.gov/cbp/M...
Source Alaska Department of Commerce, https://www.commerce.alaska.gov/cbp/M..., 28 Feb 2017
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 13 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf