We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Alaska Primary Care Association, Inc. nonprofit branch

Company Number
55470D
Other Identifiers
Status
Good Standing
Incorporation Date
28 February 1995 (over 22 years ago)
Company Type
Nonprofit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Alaska (US)
Branch
Branch of out-of-jurisdiction company
Registered Address
  • 1231 GAMBELL ST STE 200, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501
  • United States
Previous Names
  • A P C A, INC.
Agent Name
NANCY MERRIMAN
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.commerce.alaska.gov/cbp/M...
Source Alaska Department of Commerce, https://www.commerce.alaska.gov/cbp/M..., 15 Mar 2017

Company Addresses

903 W NORTHERN LIGHTS BLVD STE 200, ANCHORAGE, AK, 995032400

1231 GAMBELL ST STE 200, ANCHORAGE, AK 99501

Approved Government Suppliers

Telephone Numbers

Number: +1 9079292722

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 18 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf