We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HCC, Inc. branch

Company Number
133064
Status
Withdrawn
Incorporation Date
25 January 2011 (about 6 years ago)
Company Type
Business Corporation
Jurisdiction
Alaska (US)
Branch
Branch of HCC, INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 2601 SCOTT AVENUE, SUITE 600, FORT WORTH, TX 76103
  • United States
Previous Names
  • 1-Rex, Inc.
Alternative Names
  • Healthcare Computer Corporation (trading name)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.commerce.alaska.gov/cbp/M...
Source Alaska Department of Commerce, https://www.commerce.alaska.gov/cbp/M..., 30 Nov 2016

Company Addresses

2601 SCOTT AVENUE, SUITE 600, FORT WORTH, TX 76103

Home company alpha

United States flag HCC, INC. (Delaware (US), 27 May 2003- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 26 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf