STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

B.P. Billiards, LLC

Company Number
104628
Status
Non Compliant
Incorporation Date
17 November 2006 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Alaska (US)
Registered Address
  • 3705 ARCTIC BLVD PMB 496, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503
  • United States
Previous Names
  • B.P. Billards, LLC
Agent Name
William C. Fleischli
Agent Address
235 E 8TH AVE STE 3-B, Anchorage, AK 99501
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.commerce.alaska.gov/cbp/M...
Source Alaska Department of Commerce, https://www.commerce.alaska.gov/cbp/M..., 16 Mar 2016

Company Addresses

3705 ARCTIC BLVD PMB 496, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
SUE GRIFFIN unknown n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 18 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf