Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ZION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
9001294
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
25 February 2009 (about 13 years ago)
Company Type
Company
Jurisdiction
Tonga
Registered Address
  • Room No 3
    Lalita Buildings
    Nuku'alofa
    Tongatapu
  • Tonga
Previous Names
  • ZION INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Source Kingdom of Tonga Companies Office, http://www.companies.gov.to/, 7 May 2014

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
KOTO, Jacinta 50 n/a details
KOTO, Talifolau 50 n/a details
KOTO, Talifolau 50 n/a historic details
KOTO, Jacinta 50 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 2 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up