[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HBZ SYSTEMS PTE. LTD.

Company Number
201804871N
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
7 February 2018 (about 3 years ago)
Company Type
Local Company
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • CECIL STREET
  • 049704
  • Singapore
Previous Names
  • HELBIZ MOBILITY SYSTEM PTE. LTD.
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset?organizat..., 4 Apr 2019 (Singapore Open Data Licence)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 16 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf