[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LIVIT SINGAPORE PTE. LTD.

Company Number
201302812W
Status
Live Company
Incorporation Date
28 January 2013 (over 8 years ago)
Company Type
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • 21 BUKIT BATOK CRESCENT #15-75 WCEGA TOWER
  • 658065
  • Singapore
Industry Codes
  • 70205: Public relations consultancy services (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
  • 62013: Development of software for interactive digital media (except games) (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
Previous Names
  • NORIYUKI OKA SINGAPORE PTE. LTD.
Registry Page
https://www.tis.bizfile.gov.sg/ngbtis...
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset?organizat..., 1 Nov 2017 (Singapore Open Data Licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
70205 Public relations consultancy services Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details
62013 Development of software for interactive digital media (except games) Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 24 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf