Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GIGI COFFEE PTE. LTD.

Company Number
201224652E
Status
Live Company
Incorporation Date
5 October 2012 (about 9 years ago)
Company Type
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • 80 RAFFLES PLACE #32-01 UOB PLAZA
  • 048624
  • Singapore
Industry Codes
  • 64202: Other holding companies (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
Previous Names
  • LJ CAPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
  • BT GLOBAL VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED
  • MAISON DE GIGI (SG) PTE. LTD.
Registry Page
https://www.tis.bizfile.gov.sg/ngbtis...
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset?organizat..., 22 Jun 2019 (Singapore Open Data Licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
64202 Other holding companies Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 23 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf