Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

COMCAST INTERNATIONAL SINGAPORE PTE. LTD.

Company Number
201135898C
Status
Live Company
Incorporation Date
19 December 2011 (about 10 years ago)
Company Type
Local Company - PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • 133 CECIL STREET, #16-01, KECK SENG TOWER
  • 069535
  • Singapore
Previous Names
  • ADAZZLE PTE. LTD.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.tis.bizfile.gov.sg/ngbtis...
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset/acra-info..., 7 Jan 2022 (Singapore Open Data Licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
62024 Computer systems integration activities Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details
62021 Hardware consultancy (including systems consultancy) Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details
62023 Computer facilities management activities Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 11 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf