Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

WINGTAI IADVANTAGE HOLDINGS PTE LTD

Company Number
200002060G
Status
Dissolved Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Incorporation Date
11 March 2000 (over 22 years ago)
Company Type
Local Company - PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • 107 TAMPINES ROAD
  • 535129
  • Singapore
Industry Codes
  • 68101: Real estate developers (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
  • 64202: Other holding companies (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
Previous Names
  • WINTOWN INVESTMENT PTE LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.tis.bizfile.gov.sg/ngbtis...
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset/acra-info..., 23 Feb 2022 (Singapore Open Data Licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
64202 Other holding companies Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details
68101 Real estate developers Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 24 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up