[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GATEWAY VENTURES HOLDINGS PTE. LTD.

Company Number
200000214D
Status
Struck Off
Incorporation Date
10 January 2000 (over 21 years ago)
Company Type
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • 750A CHAI CHEE ROAD #04-01 TECHNOPARK @ CHAI CHEE
  • 469001
  • Singapore
Industry Codes
  • 64202: Other holding companies (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
Previous Names
  • THE MILLENNIUM DHOBY PTE LTD
  • TOUCH GATEWAY HOLDINGS PTE LTD
Registry Page
https://www.tis.bizfile.gov.sg/ngbtis...
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset?organizat..., 1 Nov 2017 (Singapore Open Data Licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
64202 Other holding companies Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 24 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf