Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BLU INC HOLDINGS (S) PTE. LTD.

Company Number
199401866M
Status
Dissolved Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Incorporation Date
19 March 1994 (about 28 years ago)
Company Type
Local Company - PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Jurisdiction
Singapore
Registered Address
  • 1000 TOA PAYOH NORTH, NEWS CENTRE
  • 318994
  • Singapore
Industry Codes
  • 64201: Bank/Financial holding companies (Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015)
Previous Names
  • MPH HOLDINGS (S) PTE. LTD.
  • PILKON PTE LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.tis.bizfile.gov.sg/ngbtis...
Source Singapore Accounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority, https://data.gov.sg/dataset/acra-info..., 23 Feb 2022 (Singapore Open Data Licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
64201 Bank/Financial holding companies Singapore Standard Industrial Classification (SSIC) 2015 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 24 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up