[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

COAMO PLUMBING, INC

Company Number
98317-111
Native Company Number
98317
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
19 May 1997 (over 24 years ago)
Company Type
Corporation
Jurisdiction
Puerto Rico
Registered Address
  • URB. VALLE DEL PARAISO A-22 BO. LOS LLANOS
    COAMO, PR 00769
  • Puerto Rico
Previous Names
  • CONSTRUCTORA SAN BLAS, INC
  • CONSTRUCTORA SAN BLAS, INC.
  • COAMO PLUMBING, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://prcorpfiling.f1hst.com/CorpIn...
Source Puerto Rico Department of State, https://prcorpfiling.f1hst.com/CorpIn..., 20 Jul 2021

Company Addresses

PO BOX 3000 STE 254 COAMO, PR 00769

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 20 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf