Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SEVEN ZERO ZERO LIMITED

Company Number
981548
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
7 October 1999 (about 22 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429037475352
Registered Address
  • 184 White Road, Hunua
  • 2583
  • NZ
Industry Codes
  • A052920: Agricultural services nec (New Zealand Business Industry Codes)
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2021-08-24T15:05:57.000+1200
Previous Names
  • OWEN & DAVID WHITE LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 25 Aug 2021

Company Addresses

184 White Road, Rd 3, Papakura, 2583, NZ

Telephone Numbers

Number: 64092924883

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429037475352 Business details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
A052920 Agricultural services nec New Zealand Business Industry Codes details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Carole Jeannette WHITE 90000 n/a details
Owen Stanley WHITE 10000 n/a details
Carole Jeannette WHITE 10000 n/a details
Owen Stanley WHITE 90000 n/a details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
200000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 26 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf