STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

PARKERS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company Number
931567
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
18 November 1998 (over 17 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429037731748
Registered Address
  • 69 Scott Street, Blenheim, Blenheim
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • PARKERS CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 3 Jul 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429037731748 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Susheel DUTT 30 n/a details
Susheel DUTT 30 n/a details
Susheel DUTT 40 n/a details
William Brian PARKER 20 n/a details
Susheel DUTT 20 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 3 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf