[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INGHAM MORA LIMITED

Company Number
911338
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
22 June 1998 (almost 23 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429037829766
Registered Address
  • Second Floor, 60 Durham Street, Tauranga
  • 3110
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2020-11-11T09:16:42.000+1300
Previous Names
  • INGHAM MORA MALCOLM & RASSELL LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 18 Mar 2021

Telephone Numbers

Number: +64 79271200

Company Addresses

60 Durham Street, Tauranga, Bay of Plenty, 3140, New Zealand

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429037829766 Business details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Karen Joyce DOMETT and Rhonda Lois WISBEY 44373 n/a details
New Zealand flag GRANT NEAGLE TRUSTEE CO (NO1) LIMITED (New Zealand, 11 Sep 2017- ) 31060 n/a details
New Zealand flag SUMMER BREEZE TRUSTEE CO LIMITED (New Zealand, 26 Jun 2020- ) 44372 n/a details
Thomas Jesse BESWICK 400 n/a details
Mathew Ray FLOYD 350 n/a details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
New Zealand flag PIP 2020 LIMITED (New Zealand, 22 Feb 2016- ) 100 n/a details
New Zealand flag JC COMMERCIAL LIMITED (New Zealand, 23 Jun 2016- ) 100 n/a details
New Zealand flag MGSPSM TRUSTEE CO LIMITED (New Zealand, 25 Aug 2015- ) 100 n/a details
New Zealand flag inactive IMLPSM TRUSTEE CO LIMITED (New Zealand, 25 Aug 2015-21 Sep 2020) 100 n/a historic details
New Zealand flag inactive PHILIP N MEAD TRUSTEE CO LIMITED (New Zealand, 8 Apr 2003-20 Feb 2018) 100 n/a historic details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
233335 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 30 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf