STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

NINO ZIDOV TRADE LIMITED

Company Number
880591
Status
Struck Off
Incorporation Date
20 October 1997 (over 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
20 April 2010
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429037978075
Registered Address
  • 16 Tollana Road, Te Atatu Peninsula, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • NZ PRINTING SUPPLIES LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 26 Feb 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429037978075 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Snezana Bozic ZIDOV 500 n/a historic details
Ninoslav ZIDOV 500 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 26 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf