Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SOLD LIMITED

Company Number
814523
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
17 June 1996 (over 25 years ago)
Dissolution Date
10 August 2003
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038292583
Registered Address
  • The Offices Of Rodewald Hart Brown, Level 2, 127 Durham Street, Tauranga
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • GARDENTURF LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 13 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038292583 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038292583 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 20 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf