STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

DTB (2015) LIMITED

Company Number
804998
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
6 May 1996 (about 20 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038340536
Registered Address
  • 4 Shakespear Road, Army Bay, Whangaparaoa
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • COUNTRY MEAT PROCESSORS LIMITED
  • COUNTRY MEAT PROCESSING LIMITED
  • OREWA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 2 Jul 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038340536 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038340536 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Douglas Allan WILCOCK and Gaye HEYWOOD 1000 n/a details
Douglas Allan WILCOCK and Gaye HEYWOOD 1000 n/a historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 2 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf