STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

PETER MINTURN DESIGNER JEWELLERY LIMITED

Company Number
74020
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
12 February 1968 (over 48 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429040622804
Registered Address
  • 34 Smale Street, Point Chevalier, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • PETER MINTURN SEPAPHIM DESIGNER JEWELLERY LIMITED
  • SEPAPHIM DESIGNER JEWELLERY LIMITED
  • SEPAPHIM CREATIONS LIMITED
  • HOUSE OF FABERGE LIMITED
  • CONSOLIDATED EXPORTERS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 21 Jun 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429040622804 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429040622804 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429040622804 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
June MINTURN 1 n/a details
Peter MINTURN 24999 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 21 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf