[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

H&A NZ VENTURES LIMITED

Company Number
6634153
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
10 January 2018 (over 3 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Registered Address
  • 17/94 Rosedale Road, Rosedale, Auckland
  • 0632
  • NZ
Industry Codes
  • G427140: Pharmacy operation - retail (New Zealand Business Industry Codes)
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2020-10-02T21:30:08.000+1300
Previous Names
  • H&A HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 20 Mar 2021

Telephone Numbers

Number: 64226094339

Company Addresses

23 Iraklis Close, Templeton, Christchurch, 8042, NZ

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429046536860 Business details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
G427140 Pharmacy operation - retail New Zealand Business Industry Codes details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Amaldev JAYAPRAKASH 100 n/a details
Amaldev JAYAPRAKASH 40 n/a details
Abdul Rahman Moussa Ibrahim ERAKI 60 n/a details
Amaldev JAYAPRAKASH 20 n/a details
Abdul Rahman Moussa Ibrahim ERAKI 80 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 20 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf