Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CHARDONNAY MOTOR LODGE LIMITED

Company Number
652486
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
27 June 1994 (over 27 years ago)
Dissolution Date
20 October 1998
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038588976
Registered Address
  • Level 19, Price Waterhouse Centre, 119 Armagh Street, Christchurch
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • GIBRALTAR SHELF NO.54 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 12 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038588976 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038588976 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 26 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf