Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BUCKHOLD PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company Number
652182
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
28 June 1994 (over 27 years ago)
Dissolution Date
29 April 2002
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038588983
Registered Address
  • Ward Wilson, 62 Deveron Street, Invercargill
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • ANDORRA INVESTMENTS NO 6 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 12 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038588983 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038588983 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 2 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf