Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MERTON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company Number
652181
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
28 June 1994 (over 27 years ago)
Dissolution Date
29 April 2002
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038588914
Registered Address
  • Ward Wilson, 62 Deveron Street, Invercargill
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • ANDORRA INVESTMENTS NO 7 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 6 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038588914 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 31 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf