[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FORMOSA AUCKLAND COUNTRY CLUB LIMITED

Company Number
637528
Status
In Liquidation
Incorporation Date
28 June 1994 (about 27 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038654954
Registered Address
  • Level 1, 86 Highbrook Drive,, East Tamaki 2013, Auckland
  • 2013
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2011-08-01T14:24:15.000+1200
Previous Names
  • FORMOSA AUCKLAND GOLF CLUB LIMITED
  • FORMOSA INTERNATIONAL GOLF CLUB LIMITED
  • CUSTODIAN 1025 LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 29 Sep 2020

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038654954 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038654954 Business details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
CHOICE RICH DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 255 n/a details
Tsiun Yih TSENG 341 n/a details
I-RICH LIMITED 279 n/a details
Wang Mei-li TSENG 125 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 29 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf