[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PROJECT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company Number
632428
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
26 May 1994 (over 27 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 February 2002
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038676987
Registered Address
  • C/- Prince & Partners, Level 9, Custom House, 50 Anzac Avenue, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • WOODPROP SIX LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 12 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038676987 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038676987 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 17 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf