[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NORTHLANDS RETAIL PRECINCT LIMITED

Company Number
629592
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
29 November 1993 (over 27 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 March 2000
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038689505
Registered Address
  • Level 2, Ferry Building, 99 Quay St, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • AMBERLEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 12 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038689505 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038689505 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 18 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf