Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A AND M CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company Number
628468
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
30 August 1994 (almost 28 years ago)
Dissolution Date
1 December 2015
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038692598
Registered Address
  • 11a Stoneleigh Court, Sunnynook, Auckland
  • 0632
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • EASTERN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 13 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038692598 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038692598 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 2 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up