Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

VINTAGE LIMITED

Company Number
6276647
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
2 May 2017 (over 4 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429046106810
Controlling Company
BLUE LIMITED
Registered Address
  • Cartel Works, 1 Cadillac Way, Annesbrook, Nelson
  • 7011
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2020-11-11T11:43:24.000+1300
Previous Names
  • VINTAGE NEW ZEALAND LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 12 Nov 2020

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429046106810 Business details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
New Zealand flag BLUE LIMITED (New Zealand, 31 Jan 2003- ) 10000 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 14 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf