Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MPH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
625638
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
14 June 1994 (almost 28 years ago)
Dissolution Date
13 December 2004
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038705731
Registered Address
  • C/o B. M. Spooner, Chartered Accountant, Level 7, West Plaza Bldg, Cnr Albert, & Fanshawe Streets, Auckland 1001
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • GEORGESON PUBLISHING LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 12 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038705731 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038705731 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 28 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up