[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FORMOSA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
616726
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
1 February 1994 (over 27 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 July 2016
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038744198
Registered Address
  • 110 Jack Lachlan Drive, Beachlands, Auckland
  • 2147
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • WOODLAND PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 12 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038744198 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038744198 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 16 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf