Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NORTHLANDS PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
613997
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
26 April 1993 (over 28 years ago)
Dissolution Date
9 March 2000
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038758447
Registered Address
  • Level 2, Ferry Building, 99 Quay St, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • FORFAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 18 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038758447 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038758447 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 12 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf