Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ATKINSON CROCKETT LIMITED

Company Number
591751
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
15 August 1993 (over 28 years ago)
Dissolution Date
26 June 2000
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038835964
Registered Address
  • Level 2, 60 Khyber Pass Road, Grafton, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • ESCUDO HOLDINGS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 18 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038835964 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038835964 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 3 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf