Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FERNHILL HOTEL LIMITED

Company Number
591676
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
15 August 1993 (about 28 years ago)
Dissolution Date
26 June 2000
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038836800
Registered Address
  • C/- Prince And Partners, Level 9 Customhouse, 50 Anzac Avenue, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • FACIA PROPERTIES LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 18 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038836800 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038836800 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 9 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf