Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GOFIND LIMITED

Company Number
5858272
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
4 December 2015 (over 6 years ago)
Dissolution Date
27 July 2020
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429042095835
Registered Address
  • 101a Beechdale Crescent, Pakuranga Heights, Auckland
  • 2010
  • NZ
Industry Codes
  • M692210: Aerial photography service (New Zealand Business Industry Codes)
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2019-03-29T17:13:31.000+1300
Previous Names
  • DJI STUDIO LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 28 Jul 2020

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429042095835 Business details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
M692210 Aerial photography service New Zealand Business Industry Codes details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Jianrong ZHANG 100 n/a historic details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
100 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 30 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up