Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DEVONPORT FUNCTION CENTRE LIMITED

Company Number
582637
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
22 March 1993 (almost 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 April 2001
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038868184
Registered Address
  • Derek Farrelly, Level 4, National Bank Building, 187 Broadway, Newmarket, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • BOVIC HOLDINGS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 11 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038868184 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038868184 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 17 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf