Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MIRALAGO LIMITED

Company Number
579031
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
14 February 1993 (over 28 years ago)
Dissolution Date
17 August 2012
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038879609
Registered Address
  • 154 Carruth Road, Papatoetoe
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • CAPINSAY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 10 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038879609 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038879609 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 21 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf