Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CASPIAN ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company Number
5776171
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
13 August 2015 (about 6 years ago)
Dissolution Date
25 August 2020
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429041898307
Registered Address
  • Level 1, 547 Te Atatu Road, Te Atatu Peninsula, Auckland
  • 0610
  • NZ
Industry Codes
  • N729110: Business administrative service (New Zealand Business Industry Codes)
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2018-09-07T06:32:13.000+1200
Previous Names
  • COMPASS ADMINISTRATION LIMITED
Alternative Names
  • No trading name (trading name)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 26 Aug 2020

Telephone Numbers

Number: 64224127718

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429041898307 Business details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
N729110 Business administrative service New Zealand Business Industry Codes details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Jessica Ann BRECHELT 1 n/a historic details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 27 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf