Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MEDIA INSERT OPPORTUNITIES LIMITED

Company Number
577544
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
27 January 1993 (almost 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
25 February 1997
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038886171
Registered Address
  • Level 8, 63 Albert Street, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • CLAYDOON HOLDINGS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 10 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038886171 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038886171 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 29 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf