We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ZEALAND TRADES LIMITED

Company Number
562027
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
6 October 1992 (about 25 years ago)
Dissolution Date
16 October 2017
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038929724
Registered Address
  • 12 Pitt Street, Auckland Cbd, Auckland
  • 1010
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • A & E SERVICES LIMITED
Alternative Names
  • SYMFX (trading name)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 5 Nov 2017

Company Addresses

Cwc Accounting Services Limited,, Unit F/30-50 Springs Road,, East Tamaki, Auckland, 2013, NZ

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038929724 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Yujun TANG 1000 n/a details
Anne KULIK 200 n/a details
Marinus KULIK 200 n/a details
Kingsley GORDON 500 n/a details
William DONALDSON 50 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 15 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf