Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

JEMENA NZM LIMITED

Company Number
561053
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
27 September 1992 (about 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
3 June 2013
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038933097
Registered Address
  • Bell Gully, Level 21, 171 Featherston Street, Wellington
  • 6011
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • ALINTA NZM LIMITED
  • AGL NZ MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 10 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038933097 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429038933097 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 8 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf