[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

"PROK" TRADE HOUSE LIMITED

Company Number
558033
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
10 August 1992 (almost 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
20 April 2010
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429038946738
Registered Address
  • Nsa Limited, Level 5, 345 Queen Street, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • PROK ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 5 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429038946738 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 30 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf