Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GLOBAL CYBER SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company Number
5578188
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
2 February 2015 (over 7 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429041589991
Registered Address
  • 26 Frank Evans Place, Henderson, Auckland
  • 0610
  • NZ
Industry Codes
  • Q859940: Health service nec (New Zealand Business Industry Codes)
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2021-08-30T20:27:07.000+1200
Previous Names
  • CYBER SECURITY SERVICES NZ LIMITED
  • ENZID GROUP LIMITED
  • ENZID HEALTHCARE & LIFESTYLE (NZ) LIMITED
Alternative Names
  • No trading name (trading name)
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 28 Oct 2021

Company Addresses

26 Frank Evans Place, Henderson, Auckland, 0610, NZ

Telephone Numbers

Number: 64278040659

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429041589991 Business details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
Q859940 Health service nec New Zealand Business Industry Codes details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Johann Christian MACK 100 n/a details
John ALCOCK 100 n/a details
Peter John GROGAN 300 n/a details
Peter John GROGAN 100 n/a details
Phillip Vernon MACKEY 49 n/a details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
300 details
100 details
10 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 10 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up