Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MONTCLAIR TRUSTEES (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED

Company Number
5487087
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
23 October 2014 (over 7 years ago)
Dissolution Date
19 March 2021
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429041460207
Registered Address
  • CORPAG SERVICES (NEW ZEALAND) TRUST LIMITED, Level 5, 68 Shortland Street, Auckland
  • 1010
  • NZ
Industry Codes
  • K641965: Trustee service (New Zealand Business Industry Codes)
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2020-08-04T15:32:53.000+1200
Previous Names
  • CLAREMONT TRUSTEES (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 20 Mar 2021

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429041460207 Business details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
K641965 Trustee service New Zealand Business Industry Codes details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Green Frontier Limited (British Virgin Islands) 1000 n/a historic details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 20 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up