[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

J. A AND W. S LEWIS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company Number
504653
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
15 April 1991 (over 30 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429039115201
Registered Address
  • 10 Maheke Street, St Heliers, Auckland
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2021-03-04T14:58:02.000+1300
Previous Names
  • REMUERA REALTY LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 5 Mar 2021

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429039115201 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429039115201 Business details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Julie Alison LEWIS 499 n/a details
Warwick Spedding LEWIS 9501 n/a details
Julie Alison LEWIS 499 n/a details
Warwick Spedding LEWIS 9501 n/a details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
10000 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 6 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf