Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

OCILLA MINERAL & VITAMIN CO. LIMITED

Company Number
503560
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
3 April 1991 (over 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
22 February 2010
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429039119353
Registered Address
  • 3 Broadway, Newmarket, Auckland
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • GLOBAL HEALTH LIMITED
  • MALAYSIAN NZ INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 10 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429039119353 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429039119353 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 19 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up