STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

AICA NZ LIMITED

Company Number
500962
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
27 February 1991 (over 25 years ago)
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429039129222
Registered Address
  • 149 Corbett Road, Bell Block, New Plymouth
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • DYNEA NZ LIMITED
  • DYNOCHEM NZ LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source New Zealand Companies Office, http://www.business.govt.nz/companies..., 30 May 2016

Identifiers alpha

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429039129222 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429039129222 Business details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Aica Asia Pacific Holding Pte. Ltd (Singapore) and Aica Asia Pacific Holding Pte. Ltd 5703163 n/a details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 30 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf