Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SCOMI OILTOOLS (NZ) PTY LIMITED

Company Number
495877
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
24 January 1991 (over 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
22 December 2011
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429039144775
Registered Address
  • 54 Gill Street, New Plymouth, New Plymouth
  • 4310
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • KMC OILTOOLS (NZ) PTY. LIMITED
  • OILTOOLS INTERNATIONAL (NZ) PTY LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 10 Jun 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429039144775 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429039144775 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 3 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up