[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A.C.N. 148 874 604 PTY LTD branch

Company Number
4729759
Status
Registered
Incorporation Date
22 October 2013 (almost 8 years ago)
Company Type
Overseas ASIC Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429030011458
Branch
Branch of A.C.N. 148 874 604 PTY LTD (Australia)
Registered Address
  • Beck and Caul Financial & Accounting Limited, 443 Colombo Street, Sydenham, Christchurch
  • 8023
  • NZ
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2020-09-09T10:21:58.000+1200
Previous Names
  • OLSSON FIRE AND RISK PTY LTD
Agent Name
Per Ake OLSSON
Agent Address
Level 1 60 Cashel Street, Christchurch, 8013, NZ
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 21 Apr 2021

Home company

Australia flag A.C.N. 148 874 604 PTY LTD (Australia, 19 Jan 2011- ) details
Australia flag A.C.N. 148 874 604 PTY LTD (Australia, 19 Jan 2011- ) details

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429030011458 Business details
NZ Business Number 9429030011458 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 21 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf