Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

QUEENSMERE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
428580
Status
Removed
Incorporation Date
25 May 1989 (over 32 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 February 2011
Company Type
NZ Limited Company
Jurisdiction
New Zealand
Business Number
9429039341532
Registered Address
  • Whk South, 62 Deveron Street, Invercargill
  • 9810
  • NZ
Previous Names
  • WITRICK NO 7 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://www.business.govt.nz/companies...
Source Ministry of Business, Innovation & Employment NZBI API, https://api.business.govt.nz, 11 Aug 2017

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
NZ Business Number 9429039341532 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 10 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf